Manchu Shih Tzu Society

diary-bground header

20 Nov

3 Jan

 

 

 

19 Feb

7 Mar

 

19 March

 

11 April

 

 

 

 

 

3 May - 9 May

Mrs Sandra Stevens

Miss Helen Howard

Mr Shawn Matthews

Mrs Margaret Diffey

Mrs Pat Gregory

Ms Laura Young

M Yvonne Ladd-Cannon

Mrs Susanne Crossley

Mrs Elain Macdonald

Mr David Iley

Mrs Denise Williams

Mrs Rita Morgan

Mr Albert Wight

Mrs Ann Pickburn

Dan Ericsson [Swe]

Mr Jim Grugan

Miss Dorothy Howland

Mr JJH Van Den Berg

Mr D G Roberts

Mrs Dianne Spavin

Jeff Luscott

Mrs Brenda Roberts

Peter Jolley

Mrs Bridgette Croucher

Mr Mike Gilchrist

Mrs Jean Anderton

Dr A Paloheimo[Fin]

Mrs Louise Farnworth

Jill Peak      

Mr Paul Seier-Sorenson

Mrs J A Howells

[D] Tony Paczowski

-

109/110

 

 

189/210

 

 

 

 

 

 

103/108

51/53

81/82

98/120

99/102

64/69

105/124

116/122

72 / 84

126/132

89/95

64/72

-

60/63

83/86

-

75/80

23/25

97/100

42/51

D 73/75

B -

 

 

 

 

 

 

99/99

[B] Helen Shaw Dyson

22 October                  STC of Scotland [Open]

22 October                  STC of Scotland [Champ]

28 October                  Midland Counties

12 November              Manchu [Open]

3 December                BUBA

10 December              LKA

Mrs Helen Shaw

Miss Moa Persson [Swe]

Stuart Mallard

Mrs. Judy Jones

Mrs Sandra Cooke

Mr Carlos Saevich

 

 

Schedule

Schedule

Schedule

Schedule

9 January                    Boston

15 January                  Manchster

6 February                 Northern Counties

21 February               Manchu

10 March                    Crufts

20 March                    Shih Tzu Club of SWales & Western

3 April                         Northern Counties

9 April                         Shih Tzu Club

17 April                       Manchu Champ

23 April                       Welks

30 April                       Shih Tzu Club of Scotland

7 May                         Birmingham

21 May                       SKC

30 May                       Bath

5 June                        Southern Counties

11 June                      Three Counties

18 June                      Border Union

24 June                      Blackpool

3 July                         Windsor

8 July                         East of England

23 July                       Leeds

9 August                    Paington

14 August                  Bournemouth

21 August                  Welsh KC

28 August                  SKC

4 September              City of Birmingham

11 September            Richmond

16 September            Darlington

25 September            Belfast

2 October                   Driffield

7 October                   South Wales KA

16 October                 Shih Tzu Club