Manchu Shih Tzu Society

club-shows header

 

 

Judge: Mr Tony Moran

 

MATSUBA INFINITY AND BEYOND WITH RYGAR Mr M.S. Russel & Mr J.S. Evans

 

BIS & Dog CC:  Matsuba Infinity and Beyond With Rygar Mr M.S. Russel & Mr J. S. Evans

RBIS & Bitch CC:  Miracey Disco Inferno Mrs T A & Mr M G Hitt & Ms K Roberts

BPIS: Matsonic Gotta Have Faith at Ethelsmead Mrs J.K.Rutter

BVIS: Ch. Harropine Comanche Among Carlita ShCM Jones & Harper

 

MPD (8 Entries) Abs: 0

1st:   Gladmin Transkei Teddy Ms M H & S M Carter & Leigh

2nd:  Shihdances Georgio Regale at Virtulvilage Ms C & Miss G Gibson

3rd:   Paliden Show Stopper for Miklojas Mr M.Porter & Mr J.Steele

Res:  Matsonic Designer Storm for Incola Mrs N Carlton

VHC: Matsonic Chasing Storms to Bishbow Mr D & Mrs J Bowns

 

PD (7 Entries) Abs: 0

1st:    Shanjora Calisto Boy Mrs A.M.Billson

2nd:   Honeyshuchun God of Thunder Mrs J M Scott

3rd:    Laurmerand Ace Of Spades Mrs P.A. Ritchie

 

VHC: Paliden Shine Like A Star Mr P & Mrs D Williams

 

JD (8 Entries) Abs: 4

1st:    Daltricia Wilbur Smith JW ShCM Mrs P.Maule

2nd:   Shirkeira I Want It All Sharon Galliford

3rd:    Jadoremy Thunder Bolt Zuse Mrs J Silsbury

Res:   Shiawase Look At Me at Linoco Mrs L Collier

 

ND (7 Entries) Abs : 0

1st:    Shanjora Calisto Boy Mrs A.M.Billson

2nd:   Ethelsmead That’ll Be The Day Ms S Galliford

3rd:    Kengai Toy Story Ms K Tod

Res:   Jadoremy Thunder Bolt Zuse Mrs J Silsbury

 

YD  (8 Entries) Abs: 0

1st:    Carlita Surrender To Dream Miss A Harp-Jones

2nd:   Suzitzu Lord Benedict of Shenleyvale Miss C Dickson

3rd:    Kengai Toy Story Ms K Tod

Res:   Chelhama Perfect Timing Mrs V J Goodwin

VHC:  Jadoremy Thunder Bolt Zuse Mrs J Silsbury

 

PGD (7 Entries) Abs : 0

1st:    Cremefern Double Trigger Mrs J.M.Bradshaw & Mrs M.J./Symonds

2nd:   Suzitzu Lord Benedict of Shenleyvale Miss C Dickson

3rd:    Magracara Star Attraction Mrs C.A.Carpenter

Res:  Totinctone A Beautiful Day for Venustus Mrs S & Mr J Scott

VHC: Jadoremy Thunder Bolt Zuse Mrs J Silsbury

 

Minor Limit Dog (6 Entries) Abs : 0

1st:    Santosha Ladykiller at Honeyshuchun Mrs J.Scott

2nd:   Pekoe One Direction JW Mrs J Anderton

3rd:    Chanikos Lewis For Shanjora Mrs A.M.Billson

Res:   Suzitzu Lord Benedict of Shenleyvale Miss C Dickson

VHC:  Hongchue Gallant Hero ShCM Mr B & Mrs I Yeomans

 

Limit Dog (10 Entries) Abs : 0

1st:    Matsuba Infinity and Beyond With Rygar Mr M.S. Russel & Mr J. S. Evans

2nd:   Cloughlea Im A Believer for Marhilway Mrs M.Diffey

3rd:    Miracey Count Me In Mrs L.Hutley

Res:   Ethelsmead Life Of Riley (JW) Mrs J.Rutter

VHC:  Tsantha Happy As Larry With Hajenza Miss H.Chadwick

 

Open Dog (11 Entries) Abs : 0

1st:    Ch. Zamadar Majic Potion for Cedarhythe Mr H & Miss F Clifford

2nd:   Ch. Tameron Mr Red Edition JW Miss H L Howard

3rd:    Miracey Rebel Rider Mr M & Mrs T Hitt

Res:   Mifcahs Mirror Image Mrs M Flack

VHC:  Ch. Polmac Ice Road Trucker of Shorestar Mrs H.Shaw

 

VD: (4 Entries) Abs : 0

1st:    Ch. Harropine Comanche Among Carlita ShCM Jones & Harp

 

___________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

MPB (14 Entries) Abs : 0

1st:     Matsonic Gotta Have Faith at Ethelsmead Mrs J.K.Rutter

2nd:    Gladmin Inala Ms M H & S M Carter & Leigh

3rd:     Marhilway Edge Related Mrs M Diffey

Res:    Anyang Whispering Breeze Mrs P A Grana

VHC:   Paliden Take That to Ekland Mrs Y Forbes

 

PB (14 Entries) ABS : 0

1st:     Zeeva Love Unlimited for Maili Miss J.Baldwin

2nd:    Senobles Thrill Me Mrs S E Noblett

3rd:     Minfaa Sunkissed at Miracey Mrs T & Mr M.Hitt

Res:    Minfaa Dancin Cheek To Cheek at Middletune Mrs F Yorke

VHC:   Rossvale Xquisite Model at Sannivek Mr K Richardson

 

JB (12 Entries) ABS : 0

1st:     Tameron Miss Black Opium Miss H L Howard

2nd:    Matsuba Cover Girl Mr M S & Mr J S Russell & Evans

3rd:     Chanikos Dreams A Brewin Ms A Spooner

Res:    Shirkeira Just An Illusion at Middletune Mrs F.Yorke & Mrs S.L Keree-Bartolo

VHC:   Daltricia Tinia to Surianne Mr D & Mrs KE Gettings

 

NB (11 Entries) ABS : 0

1st:      Zeeva Love Unlimited for Maili Miss J.Baldwin

2nd:    Marhilway Swan Edge Mrs M Diffey

3rd:     Pekoe Jazzin It Up at Keytor Miss S Johnson

Res:    Senobles Thrill Me Mrs S E Noblett

VHC:   Sayen Rayen at Kirstaman Mrs L Collier

 

YB (8 Entries) ABS : 0

1st:     Pekoe Surprise Surprise Mrs J Anderton

2nd:    Virtualvillage Vain Ms C & Miss G Gibson

3rd:     Rossvale Summer Breeze Mrs M Sweeney

Res:    Shihdances Adriana Calore at Surianne Mr & Mrs D Gettings

VHC:   Quingshui Boudica Ranya Mr G & Mrs K Herring

 

PGB (9 Entries) ABS : 0

1st:     Rossvale Secret Affair is Yunqishing JW Ms J.Zimmek

2nd:    Rossvale Secret Obsession Mr & Mrs S Brown

3rd:     Gladmin Cape of Storms Ms M.H &S.M Carter &Leigh

Res:    Lyndatzu Jai Mali at Kirstaman Mrs S.Dunkley

VHC:   Shorestar Izzadora Mrs P Griffiths & W.E.Hayton

 

MLB (6 Entries) ABS : 0

1st:     Daltricia Ariadne Mrs P.Maule

2nd:    Camelle Chocolate Mousse at Rossvale (imp Fin) Mr & Mrs S Brown

3rd:     Shihmali Mums The Word Mrs S Longstaff

 

 

Limit Bitch (5 Entries) ABS : 0

1st:     Miracey Disco Inferno Mrs T A & Mr M G Hitt & Ms K Roberts

2nd:    Rosaril Naughty Moments with Bishbow Mr D & Mrs J Bowns

 

Res:    Polmac Balthasars Gift Mrs P.McCarrick

VHC:   Zeeva Shadow Dancing with Meilijo Mr J.Somers

 

Open Bitch (7 Entries) ABS : 0

1st:      Popeye’s Creme De La Creme (JW) (Imp Swe) Ms C J & Mr T Casentieri

2nd:    Ch. Miracey Fruity Kisses Mr M & Mrs T Hitt

3rd:     Ch. Taydale Dancin In The Stars with Cedarhythe Mr H & Miss F Clifford

Res:    Ch. Marhilway She’s Got The Edge ShCM Mrs M Diffey

 

Veteran Bitch (3 Entries) ABS : 0

1st:

2nd:     Ch. Marbrux Kellis High JW Mrs M A Brooks

3rd:      Chanikos Arize And Shine Mrs Y & Miss L Cohen

Joint Shih Tzu Clubs

Joint Champ Show - hosted by Manchu

Joint-Champ-Show-2015